eXtremeMan Székesfehérvár 2021


Total: 174 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
140 Dull Botond Megathlon SE 25:04 0:49 1:07:53 1:33 50:05 2:25:22 24 8
126 Horváth Márk Vágta Multisport Club 23:33 0:43 1:11:11 1:58 48:06 2:25:29 25 2
8 Kollin Gergely Spirit SC 31:06 2:04 1:09:00 1:45 41:47 2:25:40 26 7
320 Pászti Edit Hírös ESC 25:32 1:23 1:14:45 2:08 42:08 2:25:54 1 1
36 Lajszner Attila Egri Triatlon Klub 25:03 1:03 1:09:39 1:47 49:13 2:26:44 27 8
18 Simon Róbert Vasi Triatlon SE 32:22 2:08 1:10:33 2:01 40:43 2:27:46 28 9
318 Bereczki Karina Alba triathlon SE 25:19 0:53 1:13:48 1:26 46:44 2:28:07 2 1
21 Varga Zoltán 575 Team 21:43 2:16 1:13:34 2:40 48:23 2:28:34 29 10
315 Punk Adrienn Alba Triatlon SE 30:09 0:42 1:13:01 1:19 44:15 2:29:24 3 2
57 Pap Zoltán Alba triathlon SE 22:19 1:52 1:14:57 1:24 49:19 2:29:49 30 9
128 Dr. Varjú Gábor Vasi Triatlon SE 28:19 1:45 1:12:44 2:11 44:54 2:29:51 31 4
161 Borenich Gábor Budaörsi TKE 30:20 1:04 1:07:23 1:35 49:59 2:30:19 32 5
129 Kiraly Robert Belian Family Tree Triathlon és Szabadidős SE 21:56 1:13 1:18:57 1:54 46:25 2:30:24 33 10
66 Jéga Szabó Zsolt eXtremeMan Club 29:34 1:27 1:11:50 2:45 45:19 2:30:53 34 11
11 Szűcs Dávid Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 31:21 1:47 1:11:56 2:01 44:15 2:31:19 35 11
158 Nagy Mate Imre 27:21 0:51 1:11:42 1:37 50:16 2:31:46 36 12
95 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 31:25 1:14 1:09:29 2:04 48:27 2:32:38 37 12
99 Dr. Fazekas Levente 25:49 0:56 1:13:05 2:01 50:55 2:32:43 38 6
33 Reiner Miklós VUK SE 25:39 1:43 1:11:34 2:20 51:38 2:32:52 39 13
157 Iván Bence 29:12 3:40 1:11:22 3:02 45:50 2:33:03 40 7
53 Hergovics Gábor Alba Triatlon SE 33:46 1:26 1:09:12 1:49 47:01 2:33:13 41 7
149 Bende Botond ASE 35:24 1:24 1:10:37 2:05 44:04 2:33:32 42 8
39 Dr. Kurpé László 32:05 1:25 1:10:44 2:08 47:15 2:33:34 43 8
3 Weisz Ákos József LOBA SPORT 31:28 0:46 1:09:57 2:33 48:59 2:33:42 44 13
73 Dr. Mándli Tamás FTC Triatlon 30:33 1:03 1:12:44 1:56 48:15 2:34:30 45 9

Total: 174 athletes.