XXXIV. Vasi Vasember


Összesen: 337 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub Úszás D1 Kerékár D2 Futás Cél idő Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
118 BEREKMÉRI LEVENTE FTC 18:54 1:07 57:29 0:42 37:20 1:55:30 1 1
176 WAGNER TAMÁS EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA 18:43 0:50 1:00:28 0:52 36:52 1:57:43 2 2
519 MESTER BÁLINT MÁRTON X2S TEAM 20:04 0:50 1:00:53 0:46 37:28 1:59:58 3 1
62 FÜZESY DÁVID DTSE 18:19 1:04 1:00:47 1:14 39:39 2:01:02 4 1
521 RUZSÁS DÁVID EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA 19:30 0:51 1:03:57 0:56 36:21 2:01:34 5 2
520 ANHEUER KRISTÓF EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA 18:35 0:47 1:00:36 0:55 40:54 2:01:45 6 1
140 ROTTEK MÁTÉ FTC 21:09 0:42 1:02:30 0:40 37:30 2:02:28 7 2
25 HÓBOR PÉTER KŐSZEGI TRIATLON KLUB 20:26 0:57 1:01:53 0:50 38:31 2:02:36 8 1
14 ZSÓDÉR ZSOLT VASI TRIATLON SE 23:42 1:07 1:00:39 0:50 38:12 2:04:28 9 1
333 OVÁD ZSOLT KIS TRI BALATONMAN TEAM SE 20:05 1:19 1:03:50 0:54 38:35 2:04:41 10 3
94 VARGA ZOLTÁN DR. VINIBIKE KSE 21:33 1:03 1:00:36 0:53 40:56 2:04:59 11 2
116 SOMOGYI MIKLÓS KAPOSVÁRI AC 21:18 1:20 1:02:41 0:52 39:27 2:05:36 12 1
250 MOLNÁR DONÁT SZESE 23:29 0:58 1:01:38 0:48 39:00 2:05:51 13 4
267 PÓCZA TAMÁS VASI TRIATLON SE 21:18 1:04 1:00:18 0:50 42:30 2:05:58 14 1
64 TÓTH DOMONKOS BENCE UTE-MERIDA 18:38 1:00 1:04:48 0:53 40:54 2:06:11 15 2
5 KREMMER ZOLTÁN MEGATHLON SE 20:24 1:02 1:02:50 1:01 41:05 2:06:20 16 3
76 BÚZA BENCE EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA 20:21 0:56 1:03:34 1:03 41:17 2:07:09 17 5
268 KAVALECZ GÁBOR VTE 26:19 1:25 1:01:35 1:12 37:04 2:07:34 18 2
30 BARTOS DÁVID DR. BÁTORFI AGRIA KTK 21:29 1:14 1:04:24 0:51 39:46 2:07:41 19 6
66 MARÓTI VILMOS PSN ZRT. 23:44 1:04 1:00:38 0:57 41:24 2:07:44 20 1
104 SZAKTER GÉZA MEGATHLON SE 23:14 1:15 1:01:02 1:02 41:16 2:07:47 21 4
6 KOVÁCS ÁKOS IS-ASSIST KFT. - FREERIDERZ SC 21:33 0:59 1:02:07 1:01 43:06 2:08:44 22 7
289 BIRTÓK ÁDÁM KIS TRI BALATONMAN TEAM SE 21:26 1:02 1:04:37 1:03 41:35 2:09:41 23 3
21 KŐRÖSSY KRISZTIÁN EQUILOR TEAM ÚJBUDA 20:34 1:10 1:03:54 1:06 43:17 2:09:58 24 2
51 MÓDOS LÁSZLÓ DYNAMIC TC 19:32 1:02 1:08:49 0:53 39:54 2:10:09 25 3

Összesen: 337 versenyző.