XXXIV. Vasi Vasember


Total: 337 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
297 ZSEBE OLIVÉR VTE 23:49 1:48 1:01:00 1:09 42:41 2:10:26 26 2
221 ORBÁN BALÁZS ESZTERGOMI TK 20:19 0:56 1:09:06 0:49 40:31 2:11:39 27 3
17 SKAFAR PETER EGYÉNI VERSENYZŐ 20:19 0:53 1:09:37 1:11 41:28 2:13:26 28 3
329 OLÁH BENCE BUDAÖRSI TK 20:44 0:51 1:06:30 1:04 44:21 2:13:28 29 4
130 BOGNÁR JÁNOS IS-ASSIST KFT. - FREERIDERZ SC 23:47 1:19 1:05:01 1:10 42:22 2:13:37 30 5
26 LOVÁSZ LÁSZLÓ TISZAÚJVÁROSI TK 23:59 1:10 1:06:29 0:53 41:37 2:14:07 31 4
146 HORVATH ATTILA EGYÉNI VERSENYZŐ 24:20 1:43 1:02:23 1:03 44:58 2:14:25 32 6
1 PALKOVITS ATTILA STRUCC FUTÓKLUB 22:10 1:05 1:05:10 1:05 45:04 2:14:31 33 5
2 MIKONYA NÁNDOR FTC 25:00 1:48 1:05:47 1:22 40:39 2:14:34 34 5
518 SZATMÁRI GERGELY MEGATHLON SE 24:12 1:48 1:04:44 0:56 43:04 2:14:42 35 4
84 ROSZPOPA PÉTER DR. BÁTORFI AGRIA KTK 24:22 1:03 1:07:30 1:05 40:47 2:14:45 36 5
141 MESTERHÁZY ROLAND FTC 24:09 1:05 1:06:23 1:26 42:20 2:15:21 37 8
28 VÁRALJAI VÁZSONY TISZAKÉCSKE VSE 23:53 1:15 1:03:26 1:01 45:48 2:15:22 38 6
356 MÉSZÁROS ZOLTÁN GYTSE 21:16 1:05 1:04:49 1:07 47:27 2:15:42 39 6
233 MOLNÁR ISTVÁN DR. ELSŐ SOR SE 22:04 1:40 1:06:29 1:28 44:09 2:15:48 40 7
232 PUY LÁSZLÓ SPURI SC 23:55 1:15 1:06:17 1:15 43:26 2:16:05 41 8
136 LUKÁCS VILMOS KIS TRI BALATONMAN TEAM SE 21:15 0:59 1:09:55 0:46 43:40 2:16:32 42 4
44 SÁNDOR GERGŐ LEVENTE KISTARCSA VSRC 25:59 2:01 1:04:35 1:45 42:36 2:16:54 43 7
142 PLÉZER MÁTYÁS GYULA FTC 22:17 1:00 1:05:32 1:19 46:54 2:17:00 44 9
106 NYEKECZKI DÁNIEL FERGETEG TRIATLON SE 21:34 1:00 1:08:17 1:06 45:28 2:17:23 45 3
61 KOVÁCS ÁKOS FLÓRIÁN DTSE 28:26 1:07 1:01:57 1:27 44:43 2:17:38 46 10
337 SZÁMEDLI RICHÁRD VASI TRIATLON SE 25:53 1:03 1:06:48 0:45 43:26 2:17:53 47 7
265 GÁBRIEL MÁTYÁS DR. VASI TRIATLON SE 24:58 2:06 1:05:54 1:41 43:16 2:17:54 48 8
324 KOVÁCS LÁSZLÓ 575 TEAM KFT. 26:17 1:33 1:06:26 0:55 43:00 2:18:09 49 9
248 PALOCSAY GÉZA FTC 25:52 2:05 1:06:02 1:18 43:02 2:18:17 50 10

Total: 337 athletes.