Transfier 70.3 Triathlon


Total: 85 athletes.
Name: Niculae-Bogdan Scheau
Bib: 98
1st Transition: 4:58
2nd Transition: 3:23
Finish Time: 6:50:01
Gender Rank: 96
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 39:58
Bike: 3:50:17
Run: 2:11:26

Cat. Rank: 51
Name: Colibasanu Radu
Bib: 94
1st Transition: 4:47
2nd Transition: 6:41
Finish Time: 6:50:24
Gender Rank: 98
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 38:48
Bike: 3:57:56
Run: 2:02:15

Cat. Rank: 52
Name: Adrian Solomon
Bib: 39
1st Transition: 3:49
2nd Transition: 3:40
Finish Time: 6:51:22
Gender Rank: 100
Nat: MDA   
Swim: 44:41
Bike: 4:01:53
Run: 1:57:21

Cat. Rank: 53
Name: Nic Orman
Bib: 37
1st Transition: 4:36
2nd Transition: 2:17
Finish Time: 6:51:41
Gender Rank: 101
Nat: MDA   
Swim: 41:54
Bike: 4:06:58
Run: 1:55:57

Cat. Rank: 54
Name: Ovidiu Bularca
Bib: 57
1st Transition: 5:59
2nd Transition: 5:23
Finish Time: 6:54:38
Gender Rank: 103
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 42:52
Bike: 3:50:21
Run: 2:10:04

Cat. Rank: 55
Name: Ionut Stoica
Bib: 100
1st Transition: 6:55
2nd Transition: 3:02
Finish Time: 6:57:56
Gender Rank: 104
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 39:02
Bike: 3:59:23
Run: 2:09:36

Cat. Rank: 56
Name: Bogdan Iulian Goia
Bib: 67
1st Transition: 5:28
2nd Transition: 6:50
Finish Time: 7:06:16
Gender Rank: 109
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 51:29
Bike: 3:43:20
Run: 2:19:12

Cat. Rank: 57
Name: Mihai Petu
Bib: 90
1st Transition: 4:52
2nd Transition: 3:02
Finish Time: 7:08:56
Gender Rank: 113
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 38:40
Bike: 4:04:12
Run: 2:18:11

Cat. Rank: 58
Name: Mircea Grelus
Bib: 68
1st Transition: 4:56
2nd Transition: 3:43
Finish Time: 7:13:33
Gender Rank: 118
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 53:16
Bike: 3:44:06
Run: 2:27:34

Cat. Rank: 59
Name: Marius Vilcea
Bib: 110
1st Transition: 7:36
2nd Transition: 3:43
Finish Time: 7:15:26
Gender Rank: 119
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 43:46
Bike: 4:18:27
Run: 2:01:55

Cat. Rank: 60
Name: SORIN MINEA
Bib: 77
1st Transition: 7:44
2nd Transition: 5:00
Finish Time: 7:16:00
Gender Rank: 120
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 42:05
Bike: 4:02:26
Run: 2:18:47

Cat. Rank: 61
Name: Tudor Tarnovan
Bib: 103
1st Transition: 4:54
2nd Transition: 6:10
Finish Time: 7:17:33
Gender Rank: 124
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 48:18
Bike: 4:03:34
Run: 2:14:38

Cat. Rank: 62
Name: Dragos Zorila
Bib: 115
1st Transition: 6:54
2nd Transition: 8:13
Finish Time: 7:19:05
Gender Rank: 126
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 43:10
Bike: 4:07:45
Run: 2:13:05

Cat. Rank: 63
Name: Eugen Romascanu
Bib: 95
1st Transition: 6:34
2nd Transition: 5:47
Finish Time: 7:33:11
Gender Rank: 136
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 40:27
Bike: 4:04:16
Run: 2:36:09

Cat. Rank: 64
Name: Francesco Paoli
Bib: 33
1st Transition: 5:03
2nd Transition: 4:23
Finish Time: 7:42:48
Gender Rank: 138
Nat: ITA   
Swim: 1:04:40
Bike: 4:18:31
Run: 2:10:12

Cat. Rank: 65
Name: Valentin Vasile
Bib: 108
1st Transition: 7:13
2nd Transition: 7:58
Finish Time: 7:49:01
Gender Rank: 143
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 52:04
Bike: 4:27:18
Run: 2:14:31

Cat. Rank: 66
Name: Alexandru Luncasu
Bib: 72
1st Transition: 4:35
2nd Transition: 4:19
Finish Time: 7:50:50
Gender Rank: 144
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 48:46
Bike: 4:27:49
Run: 2:25:23

Cat. Rank: 67
Name: Cristian Samuel Petric
Bib: 89
1st Transition:  -
2nd Transition: 1:33:36
Finish Time: 7:51:05
Gender Rank: 145
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 5:10:33
Bike: 4:07:30
Run: 1:14:31

Cat. Rank: 68
Name: Alexandr Dzechis
Bib: 36
1st Transition: 4:11
2nd Transition: 4:51
Finish Time: 7:52:01
Gender Rank: 146
Nat: MDA   
Swim: 40:35
Bike: 4:25:49
Run: 2:36:37

Cat. Rank: 69
Name: Marin Codita
Bib: 60
1st Transition: 6:32
2nd Transition: 7:27
Finish Time: 7:54:36
Gender Rank: 147
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 49:54
Bike: 4:28:20
Run: 2:22:26

Cat. Rank: 70
Name: Sergiu Neidoni
Bib: 81
1st Transition: 6:38
2nd Transition: 5:09
Finish Time: 8:00:40
Gender Rank: 148
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 55:44
Bike: 4:02:30
Run: 2:50:40

Cat. Rank: 71
Name: Mihai Tudor Oprea
Bib: 85
1st Transition: 4:46
2nd Transition: 3:53
Finish Time: 8:06:13
Gender Rank: 149
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 52:32
Bike: 4:42:45
Run: 2:22:19

Cat. Rank: 72
Name: Jeno Santha
Bib: 97
1st Transition: 8:20
2nd Transition: 9:22
Finish Time: 8:09:23
Gender Rank: 151
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 1:03:46
Bike: 4:30:03
Run: 2:17:53

Cat. Rank: 73
Name: Alexandr Cucer
Bib: 35
1st Transition: 7:42
2nd Transition: 4:47
Finish Time: 8:12:09
Gender Rank: 152
Nat: MDA   
Swim: 56:46
Bike: 4:49:09
Run: 2:13:47

Cat. Rank: 74
Name: Sergiu Nastasi
Bib: 80
1st Transition: 7:57
2nd Transition: 5:55
Finish Time: 8:17:18
Gender Rank: 155
Nat: ROU   
Swim: 50:31
Bike: 4:49:30
Run: 2:23:27

Cat. Rank: 75

Total: 85 athletes.