OldLakeMan Triathlon Race


Total: 182 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
2 Flander Márton Mogyi SE Baja 25:22 0:46 2:20:00 1:00 1:24:28 4:11:35 1 1
3 Szilágyi Péter Tiszakécske VSE 25:25 0:50 2:19:56 0:56 1:32:10 4:19:15 2 1
6 Füzesy Dávid Dunaújvárosi Triatlon sport egyesület 25:06 1:14 2:21:43 1:07 1:30:42 4:19:51 3 2
1 Petsuk Zoltán UTE MERIDA 25:09 0:48 2:32:18 0:46 1:21:06 4:20:05 4 1
5 Nagy Gergely Triacto 3 Lépés SE 27:38 1:04 2:21:30 1:10 1:30:40 4:22:01 5 2
4 Kis Gyula Kis TRI Balatonman Team SE 27:41 1:35 2:20:55 1:34 1:33:13 4:24:57 6 3
205 Sólyom Team 27:38 0:46 2:21:44 1:11 1:36:20 4:27:37 1 1
208 Rokkant Jók 38:19 0:58 2:18:37 0:44 1:33:24 4:32:00 2 1
185 Zelinka Gabriella UTE MERIDA 30:29 0:52 2:31:17 1:06 1:30:41 4:34:23 1 1
67 Hirt Márton EZA Training 31:24 1:40 2:35:37 1:42 1:26:31 4:36:52 7 4
202 Fikusz Kukisz 31:21 0:43 2:30:48 0:47 1:35:04 4:38:41 1 1
9 Kindl Gábor Spuri SC 31:48 1:05 2:32:47 1:27 1:35:15 4:42:21 8 1
7 Kiss Attila SZESE 31:38 1:00 2:35:22 0:57 1:39:44 4:48:39 9 2
180 Zubornyák György Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 34:00 1:44 2:29:02 1:14 1:44:09 4:50:06 10 5
96 Kovács Ákos Freeriderz SC 30:31 0:51 2:31:39 1:02 1:46:22 4:50:24 11 3
16 Arany Máté 575 Team Kft. 32:54 1:17 2:34:36 1:30 1:40:54 4:51:09 12 1
171 Tubak Tamás 575 Team Kft. 36:26 2:04 2:35:34 1:11 1:39:26 4:54:39 13 2
64 Hegedűs Miklós Egyéni versenyző 30:35 1:32 2:36:37 1:18 1:44:58 4:54:58 14 2
122 Nagy Péter Egyéni versenyző 45:34 1:07 2:38:13 1:46 1:29:27 4:56:06 15 4
8 Hegyi Loránd ViniBike KSE 33:28 1:25 2:33:50 1:32 1:46:38 4:56:52 16 3
134 Palkovits Attila Strucc futóklub 31:02 1:06 2:33:56 1:17 1:50:23 4:57:41 17 3
146 Sándor Gergő Kistarcsai VSRC 36:54 1:54 2:35:41 2:05 1:42:33 4:59:06 18 6
182 Kelemen Attila Strucc futóklub 38:11 1:24 2:34:46 1:53 1:44:17 5:00:30 19 4
145 Ruska György Equilor Team Újbuda 41:24 1:25 2:32:55 1:36 1:43:59 5:01:16 20 5
48 Dr. Varjú Gábor Vasi Triatlon SE 36:31 1:54 2:38:49 1:40 1:44:12 5:03:05 21 6

Total: 182 athletes.