OldLakeMan Rövidtávú Triatlon OB


Összesen: 546 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub Úszás Depó 1 Kerékpár Depó 2 Futás Cél idő Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
1024 Sctt power 21:26 1:29 1:17:04 1:25 39:28 2:20:51 4
372 Kömöz Gergely Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 26:37 2:42 1:04:13 1:44 45:39 2:20:53 65 6
441 Tubak Tamás 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság 30:42 2:33 1:05:03 1:51 40:47 2:20:54 66 7
373 Malatinszky Szofia Újpesti Torna Egylet 25:15 1:28 1:11:33 1:48 40:55 2:20:56 9 1
255 Friedrich Gergely Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 31:38 2:42 1:03:08 2:45 40:56 2:21:07 67 12
500 Koller Zoltán Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete 31:25 3:24 1:04:28 1:38 40:18 2:21:11 68 5
418 Csörgi Péter ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 25:44 1:33 1:06:53 1:40 45:26 2:21:14 69 8
235 Ózsvári Olivér Egri Triatlon Klub 31:52 2:48 1:03:14 2:38 40:47 2:21:16 70 13
225 Halmosi Gábor 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság 29:44 2:27 1:06:37 1:50 40:53 2:21:29 71 14
50 Szollár Zsolt 28:17 1:57 1:06:24 1:56 43:09 2:21:41 72 9
423 Petrohán Zsolt Kis Tri Team Sportegyesület 28:53 1:39 1:04:05 1:44 45:55 2:22:14 73 9
43 Szerencsés Lili Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 26:14 1:28 1:11:09 1:25 42:18 2:22:33 10 1
98 Tóth Zsófia Team Újbuda Sportegyesület 26:21 1:29 1:06:58 1:29 46:32 2:22:47 11 3
61 Búza Bence Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület 24:24 1:16 1:09:06 1:31 46:33 2:22:48 74 10
39 Vitéz Benedek Újpesti Torna Egylet 26:26 1:18 1:11:37 1:11 42:30 2:23:01 75 9
27 Burkovics Márton Dunaújvárosi Triatlon Sportegyesület 28:03 1:28 1:10:04 1:28 42:01 2:23:02 76 10
166 Horváth Gergely Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület 28:43 1:59 1:08:08 1:44 42:43 2:23:15 77 12
1020 Tatai Hódy SE 28:21 1:11 1:11:38 1:18 40:54 2:23:20 5
80 Sinka András 28:20 2:16 1:08:56 1:48 42:27 2:23:45 78 11
167 Varga Tamás Ervin Vasemberek Klubja 29:26 1:41 1:09:25 1:32 41:51 2:23:52 79 13
280 Till Tamás Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 25:54 2:03 1:05:47 1:57 48:24 2:24:03 80 7
107 Domján Iván 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság 32:13 1:52 1:05:56 1:31 42:37 2:24:07 81 14
310 Printz Ákos Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete 30:38 2:23 1:06:55 2:26 41:55 2:24:15 82 8
148 Dull Botond Attila Megathlon Sportegyesület 25:28 1:24 1:08:13 1:31 47:47 2:24:21 83 15
408 Cseke Csaba Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 22:58 1:17 1:09:54 1:40 48:35 2:24:22 84 10

Összesen: 546 versenyző.