OldLakeMan Rövidtávú Triatlon OB


Összesen: 546 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub Úszás Depó 1 Kerékpár Depó 2 Futás Cél idő Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
16 Zsíros Máté Újpesti Torna Egylet 23:11 1:21 1:02:32 1:12 39:18 2:07:32 23 1
21 Kollár Erik Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja 24:17 1:12 1:03:43 1:20 37:40 2:08:11 24 4
217 Bajai Péter Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja 22:14 1:10 1:03:33 1:15 40:11 2:08:21 25 4
76 Rottek Máté Ferencvárosi Torna Club 24:30 1:07 1:03:32 1:06 38:32 2:08:47 26 3
552 Kis Gyula Kis Tri Team Sportegyesület 25:07 1:41 1:00:18 1:20 40:47 2:09:12 27 2
91 Tompai Jonatán Team Újbuda Sportegyesület 26:24 1:16 1:03:27 1:13 37:09 2:09:27 28 4
256 Mester Bálint 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság 24:30 1:23 1:04:36 1:37 37:36 2:09:40 29 5
151 Nyári József Polythlon Egyetemi Triatlon Klub 24:20 1:17 1:01:48 1:21 41:41 2:10:26 30 6
460 Czigány Róbert, Dr. Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja 25:33 1:19 1:02:27 1:20 39:59 2:10:37 31 1
479 Varga Zoltán, Dr. ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 24:28 1:39 1:01:24 1:31 41:50 2:10:51 32 2
431 Zsódér Zsolt Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület 28:03 1:47 1:03:22 1:23 36:26 2:10:58 33 3
307 Vesztergombi István Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja 22:55 1:26 1:02:42 1:20 42:39 2:11:00 34 3
9 Marosi Ádám Footour Futó Kerékpáros és Triatlon Sportegyesület 21:54 1:41 1:09:14 1:27 36:54 2:11:09 35 6
14 Vincze Ákos Fergeteg Triatlon Sportegyesület 23:14 1:17 1:05:02 1:09 40:53 2:11:33 36 2
484 Maróti Vilmos Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 25:49 1:22 1:02:06 1:23 41:16 2:11:55 37 3
258 Major Gábor Fergeteg Triatlon Sportegyesület 24:36 1:26 1:04:24 1:26 40:08 2:11:58 38 7
36 Soós Fanni Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 22:45 1:03 1:07:40 1:14 40:16 2:12:54 3 3
1030 FOOTOUR RACING TEAM 27:43 1:18 57:58 1:32 44:49 2:13:18 2
157 Kenesei Mirkó 576 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság 25:56 1:47 1:03:03 2:03 40:52 2:13:40 39 7
390 Kôrössy Krisztián Team Újbuda Sportegyesület 22:35 1:39 1:05:23 1:33 42:41 2:13:50 40 4
303 Janota Zoltán FAMILY TREE Triatlon és Szabadidős Sportegyesület 25:48 1:36 1:04:32 1:58 40:15 2:14:06 41 4
30 Lukács Vilmos 24:23 1:55 1:06:43 1:15 40:02 2:14:16 42 5
60 Ádám Alexander TriKolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Sportklub 27:29 1:59 1:04:47 1:55 38:12 2:14:20 43 5
99 Imre Alexandra Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 25:01 1:22 1:05:57 1:08 41:15 2:14:42 4 1
125 Lovász László Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület 28:16 1:32 1:03:22 1:23 40:28 2:14:59 44 8

Összesen: 546 versenyző.