OldLakeMan Rövidtávú Triatlon OB


Total: 546 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim 1st Transition Bike 2nd Transition Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
38 Nyekeczki Dániel Jászberényi Triatlon Egyesület 23:05 1:18 1:04:06 1:18 45:22 2:15:06 45 6
393 Kremmer Zoltán Megathlon Sportegyesület 23:19 1:20 1:06:59 1:40 42:00 2:15:17 46 5
368 Andre Marques Megathlon Sportegyesület 25:25 1:41 1:04:47 1:52 41:48 2:15:30 47 5
264 Koronika Judit Százhalombattai Városi Utánpótlásért Közhasznú Sportegyesület 25:17 1:58 1:05:54 1:35 41:00 2:15:42 5 1
396 Molnár István, Dr. Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 24:32 1:49 1:04:29 1:37 43:21 2:15:48 48 6
55 Zákányi Tamás Dynamic Triatlon Club 23:08 1:16 1:09:07 1:40 41:24 2:16:33 49 6
82 Anheuer Kristof Team Újbuda Sportegyesület 23:29 1:21 1:04:19 1:57 45:48 2:16:52 50 7
253 Váraljai Vázsony Tiszakécske Város Sportegyesülete 29:17 1:47 1:04:13 1:35 40:12 2:17:02 51 8
145 Szaniszló Máté Tuttobici-Bottecchia Sportegyesület 24:29 1:15 1:07:53 1:04 42:45 2:17:25 52 9
37 Ábrahám Richárd Újpesti Torna Egylet 24:01 1:12 1:12:34 1:24 38:18 2:17:27 53 7
221 Szénássy Gergely Egyéb 26:49 1:15 1:06:00 1:16 42:45 2:18:03 54 9
13 Király Nándor Vágta Triatlon Sport Egyesület 22:38 1:08 1:10:36 1:25 42:45 2:18:31 55 3
12 Fuchs Renáta Újpesti Torna Egylet 22:38 1:05 1:07:33 1:23 46:00 2:18:38 6 4
103 Pozsonyi Ágnes Esztergomi Triatlon klub 25:08 1:17 1:06:00 1:35 44:46 2:18:43 7 2
503 Pozsgay Gábor, Dr. Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 22:42 1:25 1:06:17 1:38 46:48 2:18:48 56 4
165 Czap Mark 27:30 2:35 1:06:42 1:35 40:35 2:18:56 57 10
513 Khaut András Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 24:17 1:24 1:06:16 1:31 45:56 2:19:22 58 1
483 Boronkay Péter Kecskeméti Mozgáskorlátozottak Sportegyesülete 26:03 1:44 1:05:42 1:33 44:31 2:19:30 59 10
137 Markót Tamás Ferencvárosi Torna Club 29:32 2:01 1:07:56 1:13 38:52 2:19:33 60 11
1027 KisTri up&up boys 24:03 1:16 1:09:37 1:18 43:28 2:19:41 3
77 Tomaschof Kata Ferencvárosi Torna Club 24:19 1:26 1:10:23 1:25 42:28 2:19:59 8 5
242 Agyagási Ákos 26:01 2:51 1:08:23 1:37 41:10 2:20:00 61 11
17 Khaut Levente Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 22:10 1:12 1:10:59 1:23 44:51 2:20:34 62 8
62 Jámbor Dániel Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja 31:35 1:31 1:06:25 1:28 39:45 2:20:42 63 8
15 Bleuer Levente Újpesti Torna Egylet 23:21 1:52 1:12:31 1:18 41:43 2:20:44 64 4

Total: 546 athletes.