Nagyatád 50 50km Országos Bajnokság


Összesen: 40 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub 5. kör (10 km) 10. kör (20km) 15. kör (30 km) 20. kör (40 km) Cél (50 km) Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
28 Petróczi Márton Balatonfüredi Atlétikai Club 39:54 1:20:04 1:59:59 2:40:02 3:22:22 1 1
39 Zabari János TFSE 40:09 1:20:53 2:02:00 2:43:43 3:28:34 2 2
19 Török-Ilyés László Szigethalmi Ultrafutók Egyesülete 39:56 1:20:05 2:00:44 2:44:20 3:31:04 3 3
37 Csákvári Zsigmond ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 44:16 1:27:37 2:10:35 2:53:50 3:38:48 4 4
36 Ménes Anita Tiszakécske VSE 42:08 1:25:21 2:08:38 2:53:31 3:40:04 1 1
38 Simonyi Balázs ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 42:27 1:24:37 2:07:20 2:52:46 3:42:19 5 5
6 Cseke Lilla ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 44:24 1:27:48 2:11:21 2:56:19 3:42:27 2 2
21 Poór Péter Kanizsai futó és Szabadidősport klub 42:53 1:26:19 2:10:31 2:55:55 3:43:16 6 6
23 Szerencsés Norbert Fuszekli Kaposvár 43:15 1:26:38 2:11:17 2:58:53 3:48:30 7 7
5 Csereklei József Ráckeve4 46:27 1:32:28 2:18:13 3:04:28 3:48:39 8 8
34 Sélley Gábor Centrál Elit Atlétika Club Egyesület 44:24 1:29:07 2:14:55 3:01:50 3:50:19 9 9
27 Garai Ágnes Szonja ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 46:27 1:32:27 2:18:13 3:04:28 3:51:11 3 3
24 Bazsó Tibor Vasi Triatlon SE 45:51 1:32:11 2:19:17 3:07:57 3:58:00 10 1
3 Gozony Gergő Spirit SC 47:17 1:34:29 2:23:21 3:11:41 3:59:16 11 2
8 Drexler Zoltán Magyar Futósport Egyesület 45:36 1:33:01 2:20:17 3:09:20 4:00:37 12 10
16 Matus-Tóth Andrea ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok 47:04 1:34:23 2:23:19 3:14:51 4:05:21 4 4
31 Cinkotai Klára BAC 48:21 1:38:19 2:28:22 3:20:25 4:12:07 5 5
40 Sáfrány Gábor MFSE2020 44:30 1:30:32 2:19:25 3:19:14 4:16:28 13 3
29 Bősze Boldizsár BAC 46:45 1:36:08 2:27:22 3:22:01 4:19:40 14 11
35 Kóródi Ágnes Magyar Futósport Egyesület 47:43 1:37:38 2:29:13 3:27:26 4:22:49 6 6
4 Pálfy Antal Magyar Futósport Egyesület 48:29 1:37:51 2:30:24 3:27:59 4:24:42 15 12
1 Kollin Gergely Spirit SC 48:07 1:35:25 2:23:54 3:18:31 4:25:42 16 4
12 Juhász Mihály Vasas SC 43:32 1:31:16 2:22:48 3:24:35 4:26:14 17 13
2 Virág Pál 575 Team 45:09 1:30:52 2:17:34 3:07:02 4:39:22 18 5
26 Czupor Szabolcs Balatonfüredi Atlétikai Club 48:28 1:38:41 2:31:55 3:31:58 4:43:45 19 14

Összesen: 40 versenyző.