eXtremeMan Q30 Kaposvár 2019


Összesen: 58 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub Úszás Depó 1 Kerékpár Depó 2 Kajak Depó 3 Futás Cél idő Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
106 Kalokagathia Aliance 8:45 0:31 28:59 1:26 25:19 0:30 17:46 1:23:14 1 1
1 Svoboda Tomas Kalokagathia Aliance 9:25 0:35 30:10 1:31 26:05 0:23 18:50 1:26:56 1 1
5 William Peters 11:07 0:30 30:08 1:38 24:54 0:30 20:46 1:29:30 2 2
2 Csima Ferenc 11:22 0:38 30:31 1:33 24:09 0:30 21:44 1:30:24 3 1
4 Roušavý Leoš 11:40 0:47 30:17 1:40 26:37 0:30 20:47 1:32:15 4 2
28 Wolski Krzysztof Krzysztof Wolski Sport Triathlon 11:20 0:36 31:15 1:40 30:26 0:15 19:46 1:35:16 5 3
3 Teichert Stefan Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg 11:03 0:29 31:51 1:40 27:41 0:29 23:17 1:36:28 6 4
13 Tapaszti Bence 11:33 0:38 33:55 1:41 25:19 0:28 23:08 1:36:38 7 1
6 Kunderer David Quadrathlonteam Ulm 11:27 0:34 32:02 1:43 28:41 0:31 21:58 1:36:53 8 5
14 Bartzok Thorsten TRC Essen 84 13:30 0:44 32:17 1:44 27:16 0:32 21:27 1:37:26 9 6
12 Rekawik Szymon ETT - Elblag Triathlon Team 14:07 0:31 32:06 1:39 27:51 0:29 21:39 1:38:19 10 1
105 ZEUS 10:01 0:28 35:43 1:38 26:43 0:38 23:59 1:39:08 2 2
39 Faludy András Miklós Kaposvári Vízügyi Sport Club 11:33 1:18 33:15 1:42 25:20 0:28 26:18 1:39:52 11 2
40 Tóth Adorján 15:45 1:37 33:21 1:42 26:10 0:22 21:39 1:40:34 12 3
27 Horváth Gergő 10:46 1:17 36:28 2:11 25:50 0:51 24:31 1:41:52 13 7
52 Tomas Behun Titan Sport 11:36 0:45 32:27 1:34 31:40 0:30 24:37 1:43:06 14 8
45 Kocsis Tamás Váci Vízmű SE 12:02 0:54 34:57 1:52 29:23 0:46 24:12 1:44:02 15 3
7 Teichert Lisa Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg 11:32 0:38 35:18 1:42 28:02 0:37 27:07 1:44:53 1 1
43 Szerafin Dániel 12:18 1:19 37:57 1:55 26:49 0:36 24:17 1:45:09 16 1
11 Halász Arnold Szigeti Sárkányok 15:03 0:54 34:17 1:38 30:39 0:42 23:26 1:46:36 17 4
8 Magdaléna Koberová 12:29 0:45 37:22 1:51 28:54 0:42 25:30 1:47:32 2 1
33 Kardos Olivér 13:03 1:48 39:01 1:56 27:52 0:36 25:01 1:49:14 18 2
104 Dunajklub Dunajklub 13:08 0:25 40:04 1:45 28:01 0:26 26:09 1:49:56 3 3
9 Walter Susanne Teamwork / KCH Berlin 15:49 0:36 34:24 1:43 31:12 0:26 26:07 1:50:16 3 1
30 Dana Ivanovova Dunajklub 14:34 0:59 38:38 2:04 27:45 0:30 26:09 1:50:36 4 2

Összesen: 58 versenyző.