eXtremeMan Q30 Kaposvár 2019


Total: 58 athletes.
Bib Name Club Swim 1st Transition Bike 2nd Transition Kayak 3rd Transition Run Finish Time Gender Rank Cat. Rank
24 Kiss Attila Bátori Sárkány Úszóegyesület 13:51 0:37 34:31 1:43 32:38 0:36 26:49 1:50:41 19 9
17 Pietrzak Romek PIETRZAK TEAM QUADRATHLON 16:05 0:57 34:52 2:04 33:01 0:32 23:41 1:51:08 20 1
15 Bodolai Fanni 14:10 0:39 36:37 1:57 30:20 0:33 28:42 1:52:55 5 3
26 Mielke Karsten KC Lampertheim 14:11 0:52 35:50 2:03 31:45 0:57 27:57 1:53:31 21 2
10 Balázs Kata Honvéd 13:06 0:56 41:29 2:01 28:08 0:45 27:27 1:53:49 6 2
23 Harangozó Gyula MG Produkt Kaposvári Atlétikai Club 13:12 1:14 35:30 2:46 34:01 1:21 26:45 1:54:47 22 5
34 Orlovic Dusan Kayak club Liman Novi Sad 16:27 1:13 42:05 2:01 28:20 0:35 24:32 1:55:09 23 10
32 Jiri Kobera 15:46 1:17 37:28 2:11 30:37 1:02 27:53 1:56:12 24 3
103 Kiss Team 13:01 0:39 41:55 2:00 29:24 0:30 29:16 1:56:42 4 4
47 Szilasy Tibor Kistarcsai VRSC 15:47 0:49 36:30 2:04 34:18 1:09 26:14 1:56:49 25 6
25 Mielke Ellen KC Lampertheim 14:37 0:57 36:43 2:01 32:26 0:44 29:46 1:57:11 7 1
44 Szabó Michael STU, Faculty of Civil Engineering 13:02 1:54 39:40 2:18 30:47 0:56 29:13 1:57:47 26 2
31 Fiedlerová Zuzana Dunajklub 17:01 1:04 39:20 2:08 29:38 0:39 28:52 1:58:39 8 2
102 Baj van!! TRIATÁD 14:31 0:49 31:28 2:26 41:51 0:32 28:23 1:59:56 5 5
46 Mejzlík Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč 15:28 0:59 34:04 2:06 36:31 0:58 30:09 2:00:12 27 1
54 Sárközi András Kaposvári Vízügyi Sport Club 13:41 1:25 39:08 2:07 29:48 1:32 35:03 2:02:40 28 7
48 Hanuskova Miriam Dunajklub 14:40 0:55 40:58 2:10 31:18 1:07 31:39 2:02:42 9 3
36 Dr Sápi Csilla Family Tree 15:24 1:05 37:13 2:09 38:50 0:55 29:36 2:05:08 10 4
101 Nagy-Szabó 18:43 2:19 46:09 2:01 29:36 0:32 27:57 2:07:15 6 6
41 Stadler Dóra Kaposvári Vízügyi Sport Club 16:14 1:41 47:37 2:13 28:39 1:03 30:04 2:07:28 11 1
50 Radka Štýbnarová 16:09 0:59 40:02 1:59 41:10 0:47 29:29 2:10:31 12 5
22 Polgár Gyula Fittbike 19:05 1:45 38:16 2:20 44:30 0:47 24:30 2:11:09 29 4
38 Gendek Jerzy 22:48 1:25 40:26 2:47 33:57 1:02 31:10 2:13:31 30 1
20 Pálmafy Marianna VVSI 14:12 0:59 47:08 2:52 36:07 0:50 35:48 2:17:53 13 2
53 Mikolas Zdenek KLM - TREBIC 23:08 1:35 42:29 2:30 37:32 0:51 30:26 2:18:29 31 2

Total: 58 athletes.