Primavera BalatonMan Kenese


Összesen: 507 versenyző.
Rsz Név Klub Úszás Depó 1 Kerékpár Depó 2 Futás Cél idő Nem. hely. Kat. hely.
379 MÓDOS LÁSZLÓ Dynamic Triatlon Club 24:19 1:37 2:23:41 2:24 1:26:34 4:18:34 23 8
141 BURJÁN JENŐ Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet 31:37 1:40 2:24:41 1:51 1:20:00 4:19:46 24 9
334 KRAUSZ ZOLTÁN Ferencvárosi Torna Club 29:07 2:12 2:20:51 1:38 1:26:55 4:20:41 25 1
426 PETER MADARASZ 30:25 1:34 2:15:30 2:20 1:31:25 4:21:12 26 10
316 KOLLER ZOLTÁN Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete 29:46 2:09 2:18:17 2:04 1:29:51 4:22:05 27 1
562 KINDL GÁBOR Spuri SC 29:10 1:13 2:22:34 2:04 1:27:17 4:22:16 28 2
524 TÓTH DOMONKOS BENCE Újpesti Torna Egylet 23:41 1:30 2:20:19 1:43 1:36:15 4:23:25 29 1
192 DR. VARGA ZOLTÁN ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület 27:41 1:23 2:21:06 1:50 1:31:51 4:23:49 30 3
451 RÓTH BALÁZS Footour Futó Kerékpáros és Triatlon Sportegyesület 29:09 1:28 2:18:50 1:58 1:32:44 4:24:06 31 2
211 FRIEDRICH GERGELY Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő Sportegyesület 35:33 3:25 2:17:20 2:51 1:25:16 4:24:23 32 6
366 MARÓTI VILMOS Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. 29:16 1:19 2:18:50 1:53 1:33:41 4:24:58 33 2
541 VARGA ISTVÁN Alba Triatlon és Szabadidő Sportegyesület 28:53 2:00 2:17:36 2:10 1:34:25 4:25:01 34 11
216 FÜZESY DÁVID Dunaújvárosi Triatlon Sportegyesület 23:16 1:20 2:16:13 1:55 1:42:35 4:25:16 35 7
2006 A 3 Stróman 33:00 1:01 2:05:47 1:28 1:44:03 4:25:16 1
128 BOGNÁR JÁNOS IS-Assist Kt. - Freeriderz SC 30:33 1:53 2:20:19 2:07 1:32:57 4:27:46 36 3
559 ZSINÓR GÁBOR Kis Tri Balatonman Team Sportegyesület 29:34 1:33 2:20:59 1:50 1:35:19 4:29:14 37 8
149 CSIKÓS GERGŐ Polythlon Egyetemi Triatlon Klub 34:47 1:18 2:24:20 1:47 1:27:26 4:29:36 38 9
105 ARANY GITTA VUK SE 27:01 1:18 2:26:31 1:52 1:33:14 4:29:55 4 1
567 MICHAEL SCHNITZLER 29:24 1:52 2:15:59 2:05 1:40:57 4:30:15 39 12
450 ROSZPOPA PÉTER Dr. Bátorfi - Agria Kerékpár és Triatlon Klub 29:18 1:25 2:29:27 2:32 1:28:56 4:31:38 40 13
574 DR. Czigány Róbert PSN Zrt. 27:37 1:29 2:22:08 2:27 1:38:31 4:32:10 41 3
543 VARGA JÓZSEF Footour Futó Kerékpáros és Triatlon Sportegyesület 35:32 2:04 2:21:46 2:33 1:30:23 4:32:15 42 4
148 CSER BEATRIX Anonym Triatlon és Szabadidő Sportegyesület 33:43 2:33 2:20:01 2:21 1:34:05 4:32:42 5 1
2028 Hungarocell 28:54 0:56 2:38:06 1:32 1:24:43 4:34:09 2
443 PUY LÁSZLÓ Spuri SC 28:50 2:47 2:20:38 2:36 1:39:53 4:34:41 43 4

Összesen: 507 versenyző.